Portland Concerts

Concert tickets Portland

Are you looking for a concert in Portland? Our Portland concert calendar and schedule is available for all Portland concert venues including The Waypost , Hawthorne Theatre and Holocene. We have the best prices for all your Portland concert tickets including Glitterer, Tomorrows Bad Seeds and Ritual Veil.
Loading...

Portland concert tickets - 2020 schedule and calendar

Date

All Events

All Venues

Date
Event

Wed Jan.22.202005:00 pm
Glitterer at The Waypost
Wed Jan.22.202008:00 pm
Tomorrows Bad Seeds at Hawthorne Theatre
Wed Jan.22.202008:00 pm
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead at Mississippi Studios
Wed Jan.22.202008:30 pm
Ritual Veil, Physical Wash & Dancing Plague at Holocene
Wed Jan.22.202009:00 pm
Maddie Ryan at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Wed Jan.22.202009:00 pm
Drunken Prayer at Doug Fir Lounge
Wed Jan.22.202009:00 pm
The Dirty Comedy Hour: Hannibal Thompson at Jack London Revue
Thu Jan.23.202009:00 am
Leif Vollebekk at Doug Fir Lounge
Thu Jan.23.202007:00 pm
Amber Liu at Vogue Theatre
Thu Jan.23.202007:00 pm
Oregon Symphony Trio at Orenco Presbyterian Church
Thu Jan.23.202008:00 pm
Trippie Redd at Roseland Theater
Thu Jan.23.202008:00 pm
Pop and Puppetry at Holocene
Thu Jan.23.202008:00 pm
Wesley Stace at The Old Church
Thu Jan.23.202009:00 pm
Leif Vollebekk at Doug Fir Lounge
Thu Jan.23.202009:00 pm
Roostertails at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Thu Jan.23.202009:00 pm
Chris Marshall and The El Camino, Hawkeye & Necklace at Bunk Bar
Thu Jan.23.202009:00 pm
Steady Riot at Hawthorne Lounge at Hawthorne Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202007:00 pm
Thrice at Roseland Theater
Fri Jan.24.202007:00 pm
Xavier Omar at Fortune Sound Club
Fri Jan.24.202007:00 pm
Kathleen Madigan at Newmark Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202007:00 pm
Elevate Finale at Vogue Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202007:30 pm
Vancouver Chamber Choir: Byrds and Bees at Pacific Spirit United Church
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Istvan Vardai - Symphonie Fantastique at Orpheum Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Dermot Kennedy at UBC Thunderbird Arena
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Dopapod at Wonder Ballroom
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Poppy at Hawthorne Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Mother Hips at Alberta Rose
Fri Jan.24.202008:00 pm
Ozomatli at Revolution Hall
Fri Jan.24.202008:30 pm
Bonny Light Horseman at Mississippi Studios
Fri Jan.24.202009:00 pm
BAYNK at Doug Fir Lounge
Fri Jan.24.202009:00 pm
Eric McFadden, Jeremy Nasta & Oleanne at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Fri Jan.24.202009:30 pm
Kathleen Madigan at Newmark Theatre
Fri Jan.24.202010:00 pm
Candi Pop Dance Party at Holocene
Fri Jan.24.202010:00 pm
Wax Motif at MIA Nightclub
Fri Jan.24.202010:00 pm
Al Ross at 45 East
Sat Jan.25.202012:00 pm
School Of Rock Portland: Best Of The 2000s at Doug Fir Lounge
Sat Jan.25.202002:00 pm
School Of Rock Portland - Tribute to Radiohead at Doug Fir Lounge
Sat Jan.25.202007:00 pm
Greyson Chance at Fortune Sound Club
Sat Jan.25.202007:00 pm
Leif Vollebekk at The Imperial
Sat Jan.25.202007:00 pm
Black Tiger Sex Machine at Roseland Theater
Sat Jan.25.202007:00 pm
Alexisonfire & The Distillers at Pacific Coliseum
Sat Jan.25.202007:00 pm
Higher Power, Take Offense, Drain & Life's Question at American Legion Post 134
Sat Jan.25.202007:30 pm
Oregon Symphony: Eun Sun Kim - Chopin's Piano Concerto No. 2 at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Sat Jan.25.202008:00 pm
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Istvan Vardai - Symphonie Fantastique at Orpheum Theatre
Sat Jan.25.202008:00 pm
Rhett Miller at Mississippi Studios
Sat Jan.25.202008:00 pm
Lil Smokies at Aladdin Theater
Sat Jan.25.202008:00 pm
The Fred Eaglesmith Show at The Old Church
Sat Jan.25.202008:00 pm
The Ballroom Blitz at Polaris Hall
Sat Jan.25.202009:00 pm
Struggle Jennings at Ponderosa Lounge & Grill
Sat Jan.25.202009:00 pm
Maiden NW - Iron Maiden Tribute at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Sat Jan.25.202009:00 pm
Charles Tellis at Jack London Revue
Sat Jan.25.202010:00 pm
Aly & Fila at 45 East
Sat Jan.25.202010:30 pm
Jauz at Commodore Ballroom
Sun Jan.26.202012:00 pm
School Of Rock Portland - Tribute to David Bowie at Doug Fir Lounge
Sun Jan.26.202002:00 pm
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Istvan Vardai - Symphonie Fantastique at Orpheum Theatre
Sun Jan.26.202002:00 pm
Oregon Symphony: Eun Sun Kim - Chopin's Piano Concerto No. 2 at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Sun Jan.26.202002:00 pm
School Of Rock Portland: The History of Funk at Doug Fir Lounge
Sun Jan.26.202008:00 pm
Michael Kiwanuka at Roseland Theater
Sun Jan.26.202008:00 pm
Howard Jones Trio at Commodore Ballroom
Sun Jan.26.202008:00 pm
The Used at Hawthorne Theatre
Sun Jan.26.202008:30 pm
Cello Again at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Sun Jan.26.202008:30 pm
Layperson at Holocene
Sun Jan.26.202009:00 pm
Plutons Trio, Rich Hunter & DJ Blackjack at Jack London Revue
Mon Jan.27.202007:15 pm
Bridgetown Big Bands: Portland Woodshed Jazz Orchestra at Jack London Revue
Mon Jan.27.202007:30 pm
Oregon Symphony: Eun Sun Kim - Chopin's Piano Concerto No. 2 at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Mon Jan.27.202008:00 pm
Motion City Soundtrack at Roseland Theater
Mon Jan.27.202008:00 pm
Xavier Omar at Hawthorne Theatre
Mon Jan.27.202008:30 pm
Wolf Parade at Mcmenamins Crystal Ballroom
Tue Jan.28.202007:00 pm
Radical Face at St. James Community Square
Tue Jan.28.202008:00 pm
Ron Pope at Aladdin Theater
Tue Jan.28.202008:00 pm
Dermot Kennedy at Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
Tue Jan.28.202008:00 pm
Michael Kiwanuka at Commodore Ballroom
Wed Jan.29.202008:00 pm
Howard Jones Acoustic Trio at Revolution Hall
Wed Jan.29.202008:00 pm
Glass Beach & Dogleg at Mississippi Studios
Wed Jan.29.202008:00 pm
Rebecca Kilgore at Jack London Revue
Wed Jan.29.202009:00 pm
Kate Vargas at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Thu Jan.30.202006:30 pm
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - The Majesty of Bruckner at Orpheum Theatre
Thu Jan.30.202007:30 pm
Boombox at Fox Cabaret
Thu Jan.30.202008:00 pm
Emily King at Aladdin Theater
Thu Jan.30.202008:00 pm
Sounds of Siberia at The Old Church
Thu Jan.30.202008:00 pm
Chad Daniels at Helium Comedy Club
Thu Jan.30.202008:30 pm
Radical Face at Wonder Ballroom
Thu Jan.30.202008:30 pm
Crystal Quartez at Holocene
Thu Jan.30.202009:00 pm
Juliana Hatfield at Doug Fir Lounge
Thu Jan.30.202009:00 pm
Alborosie at Star Theater Portland
Thu Jan.30.202009:00 pm
Sodaboxx at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Thu Jan.30.202009:00 pm
MARAUDA at 45 East
Fri Jan.31.202007:00 pm
The Classic Crime & Assuming We Survive at Dante's Caffe Italiano
Fri Jan.31.202007:30 pm
Chad Daniels at Helium Comedy Club
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Gidon Kremer - Kremer Plays Schumann at Orpheum Theatre
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
Paula Poundstone at Revolution Hall
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
Mike Gordon at Mcmenamins Crystal Ballroom
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
Theory of a Deadman at Commodore Ballroom
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
New Pornographers at Roseland Theater
Fri Jan.31.202008:00 pm
Tiny Meat Gang Tour: Cody Ko & Noel Miller at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Fri Jan.31.202009:00 pm
Reverend Horton Heat at Wonder Ballroom
Fri Jan.31.202009:00 pm
Garcia Birthday Band at Doug Fir Lounge
Fri Jan.31.202009:00 pm
Hit Machine at Ponderosa Lounge & Grill
Fri Jan.31.202009:00 pm
Otis Heat & The Blank Tapes at Bunk Bar
Fri Jan.31.202009:00 pm
Dude York at Mississippi Studios
  View More  

Cheap concert tickets Portland

If you are looking for Portland Broods Aug 2016 tickets, you have come across a an authentic source; moreover, you could attend all Troutdale and Portland events and pay inexpensive prices. If you aim to attend Portland Broods Aug 2016 event, or just looking for Backstage Pass for Streetlight Manifesto, The Piano Guys and Ssio, you have to browse ticketsportland. As a concert fan, the troubles you could face when looking for Portland Broods tickets or when looking for front row seating for Newmark Theatre, McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater and Keller Auditorium is the high prices, nevertheless ticketsportland.com have the answer for your troubles.
Call us
testimonials

Note